Listado de tutores

Nombre completo Entidad Ciudad
Alberto Núñez Méndez Centro de Empleo Valencia de Alcántara Valencia de Alcántara
Alfonso Cobos Sánchez Punto de Acompañamiento Empresarial Don Benito
Alfredo Simón Garzón Punto de Acompañamiento Empresarial Cáceres
Alfredo Pajuelo Lozano Ayuntamiento de Guareña Guareña
Amadora Aldana Sánchez Centro de Empleo Castuera Castuera
Ana Domínguez González Centro de Empleo Fregenal de la Sierra Fregenal de la Sierra
Ana Nieto Masa Ayuntamiento de Campo Lugar Campo lugar
Ana Sánchez Recio Centro de Empleo Plasencia Plasencia
Ana Pulido Vizcano Centro de Empleo Almendralejo Almendralejo
Ana Belén Rivera Garrido Centro de Empleo Don Benito Don Benito
Ana Belén Villarroel Rodríguez Ayuntamiento de Alburquerque Alburquerque
Ana Belén Ramos Cerro Centro de Empleo Cabeza del Buey Cabeza del Buey
Ana Irene Silva Regaña Centro de Empleo Don Benito Don Benito
Ana Isabel Barberá Alonso Centro de Empleo Jaraíz Jaraí­z de la Vera
Ana Isabel Cintero Naranjo Centro de Empleo Miajadas Miajadas
Ana Isabel Yepes Seco Mancomunidad Tajo-Salor Arroyo de la Luz
Ana Isabel Durán Silva Centro de Empleo Olivenza Olivenza
Ana María Caballero Arco Centro de Empleo Don Benito Don Benito
Ana María Mateos Santiago Centro de Empleo Trujillo Trujillo
Ángela Carrasco Gómez Mancomunidad Integral Sierra de Montánchez Valdefuentes
Antonia Vaquero Pérez Centro de Empleo Hervás Hervás
Antonia María Arévalo Miranda Diputacion de Badajoz Llerena
Antonio Serrano Serrano Cámara Oficial de Comercio, Industria y Servicios de Badajoz Puebla de la Calzada
Antonio Bravo Barroso Punto de Acompañamiento Empresarial Badajoz
Beatriz Calderón González Ayuntamiento de Berlanga Berlanga
Begoña Sánchez Núñez Ayuntamiento de Monesterio Monesterio
Belén Merino Rueda Ayuntamiento de Botija Botija
Belén Pobre Pobre Ayuntamiento De Villanueva De La Vera. Villanueva de la Vera
Belén Gomato Díaz Ayuntamiento de Almendralejo Almendralejo
Carlos Amador Muñoz Ayuntamiento Saucedilla Saucedilla
Carlos David González Talaván Ayuntamiento de Almaraz Almaraz
Carlos Javier Solís Pérez Mancomunidad Integral Sierra de Montánchez Torre de santa maria
Carlos M. Fernandez de LLera Diputación de Badajoz Jerez de los Caballeros
Carmen Bélmez García Ayuntamiento de Hornachos Hornachos
Carmen Rufo Lozano Ayuntamiento de Peraleda de la Mata Peraleda de la mata
Carmen María Chano Regaña Mancomunidad de Tentudía Monesterio
Caterina Miguel Díaz Diputación Provincial de Cáceres Trujillo
Cecilio Méndez Bermejo Ayuntamiento Higuera De Vargas Higuera de Vargas
Claudia González Santos Ayuntamiento Torrejoncillo Torrejoncillo
Consuelo Sánchez Bardón SOPRODEVAJE Navaconcejo
Consuelo Guerra Risco Ayuntamiento de Fregenal de la Sierra Fregenal de la Sierra
Cristina Caballero Pérez-Aloe Ayuntamiento de los Santos de Maimona Los Santos de Maimona
Cristina Hernández Durán Ayuntamiento Mata de Alcántara Mata de alcantara
Cristina Serrano Quesada Punto de Acompañamiento Empresarial Mérida
David Carvajal Santiago Ayuntamiento De Oliva De La Frontera Oliva de la Frontera
David Rodríguez Grillo Ayuntamiento Fuente del Maestre Fuente del Maestre
Débora Mora Rodríguez Centro de Empleo Castuera Castuera
Eduardo Núñez Cruz Punto de Acompañamiento Empresarial Badajoz
Elena Calderón Bautista Mancomunidad Río Bodión Zafra
Elena Miguel Carrero Ayuntamiento de La Pesga Pesga la
Elena Calderón Rubio Centro de Empleo Navalmoral de la Mata Navalmoral de la Mata
Elisa María González Benito Centro de Empleo Badajoz III Badajoz
Emilio Rabanal Paredes Centro de Empleo Villanueva de la Serena Villanueva de la Serena
Encarnación Romero Calvo Ayuntamiento Zahínos Zahí­nos
Enrique Martín Sánchez Centro de empleo Cáceres I (Urbana) Cáceres
Estefanía Murillo Sánchez Punto de Acompañamiento Empresarial Cáceres
Esther Barrueco Núñez Centro de Empleo Coria Coria
Estrella García Gutiérrez Ayuntamiento Villar del Rey Villar del Rey
Eugenio Valentín Gallardo Ayuntamiento de Valverde de Leganés Valverde de Leganés
Eva Jiménez Adán Ayuntamiento de Calamonte Calamonte
Eva Martínez Romasanta Ayuntamiento de Badajoz Badajoz
Eva María Muñoz García Mancomunidad Integral Sierra de Montanchez Torre de santa maria
Fátima Díaz Sánchez Centro de Empleo Fregenal de la Sierra Fregenal de la Sierra
Fátima Rosario Berrocal Punto de Acompañamiento Empresarial Plasencia
Felisa Mª Cambero Jorge Centro de Empleo Plasencia Plasencia
Fernando Luis Lozano Gómez Ayuntamiento de Ribera del Fresno Ribera del Fresno
Francisca Guzmán Gallego Mancomunidad Integral Sierra de Montánchez Torreorgaz
Francisco Cerrato Morales Mancomunidad Integral de Municipios Centro Oliva de Mérida
Francisco Buxeda Carballo Punto de Acompañamiento Empresarial Don Benito
Francisco Javier Mendo Pérez Centro de Empleo Don Benito Don Benito
Francisco José Domínguez Díaz Ayuntamiento Granja De Torrehermosa Granja de Torrehermosa
Gema Luengo Lozano Ayuntamiento de Losar de la Vera Losar de la Vera
Gema Ramos Rodríguez Mancomunidad de Aguas del Río Tamuja Plasenzuela
Gema Salinas Gallegos Punto de Acompañamiento Empresarial Don Benito
Granada Murillo Pozo Ayuntamiento de Llerena Llerena
Gregorio Donoso Nogales Ayuntamiento de Montijo Montijo
Guadalupe Priego Amores Ayuntamiento de Valencia de Mombuey Valencia del mombuey
Hortensia Borrasca Ramos Ayuntamiento de Villanueva de la Serena Villanueva de la Serena
Inés Rodríguez Melo Centro de Empleo Almendralejo Almendralejo
Inmaculada Godoy Martín Centro de Empleo Talayuela Talayuela
Inmaculada Esquina Montero Ayuntamiento de Maguilla Maguilla
Irene Molina Reyes Centro de Empleo Mérida Integrada Mérida
Isabel Lima Barroso Ayuntamiento de Casas de Don Pedro Casas de Don Pedro
Isabel María Andrade Álvarez Centro de Empleo Olivenza Olivenza
Jacinto Tostado Nevado Ayuntamiento de Alcántara Alcántara
Jara Durán Gómez Ayuntamiento de Deleitosa Deleitosa
Javier González Mancha Ayuntamiento de Romangordo Romangordo
Javier Blanco Pinilla Centro de Empleo Zafra Zafra
Jesús González García Ayuntamiento de Villagarcía de la Torre Villagarcia de la Torre
Jesús María Espinosa Redondo Cámara Oficial de Comercio, Industria y Servicios de Cáceres Plasencia
José Antonio Rosado Moreno Ayuntamiento de Aliseda Aliseda
José Antonio Casillas Julian Centro de Empleo Coria Coria
José Javier Morgado Panadero Mancomunidad Sierra de San Pedro Carbajo
José Joaquín Barroso Marchena Mancomunidad de Servicios Campiña Sur Azuaga
José Juan González Punto de Acompañamiento Empresarial Badajoz
José Juan Zapata Romero Centro de Empleo Fuente de Cantos Fuente de Cantos
José Manuel Rodríguez Rodríguez Mancomunidad SSB Zona De Barros Santa Marta
Juan Rodríguez Ávila Ayuntamiento de Montijo Montijo
Juan Antonio Robles Román Ayuntamiento de Alburquerque Alburquerque
Juan Cándido Flores Bautista Ayuntamiento de Santiago de Alcántara Santiago de alcantara
Juan Carlos Granado Macías Diputación de Cáceres Cáceres
Juan Domingo Eugenio Rodríguez Mancomunidad Municipios Zona Centro Miajadas
Juan Francisco Arenas Escaso Punto de Acompañamiento Empresarial Mérida
Juan Jesús Morán López Centro de Empleo Cáceres I Cáceres
Juan José Alvarado Rebollo Ayuntamiento Montánchez Montánchez
Juan José Perez Redondo Ayuntamiento de Garciaz Garciaz
Juan Pablo Muñoz Alpuente Diputación de Cáceres Cáceres
Julia Iglesias Talaván Ayuntamiento de Baños de Montemayor Baños de montemayor
Julia María Garias Lepe Ayuntamiento de Llerena Llerena
Julián Del Castillo Hernández Mancomunidad I.S. Vegas Bajas Montijo
Laura Gómez Lima Asociación de Trabajadores Autónomos de Extremadura Badajoz
Laura Moreno Rubio Cámara Oficial de Comercio, Industria y Servicios de Cáceres Cáceres
Laura Caballero Moya Centro de Empleo Azuaga Azuaga
Lourdes Baviano Cañada Centro de Empleo Mérida Integrada Mérida
Lourdes Merino Piedehierro Mancomunidad Integral de Municipios Centro Oliva de Mérida
Luisa Lambea Pinea Centro de Empleo Don Benito Don Benito
Magdalena Rufo Cuadrado Ayuntamiento de Garrovillas de Alconétar Garrovillas
Manuel Medina Torres Ayuntamiento de Peñalsordo Peñalsordo
Manuel Sánchez Andréu Mancomunidad de Municipios Siberia Talarrubias
Manuel Rincón García Centro de Empleo Navalmoral de la Mata Navalmoral de la Mata
Manuel Lambea Pineda Centro de Empleo Villanueva de la Serena Villanueva de la Serena
Margarita Gutiérrez Martín Ayuntamiento Higuera la Real Higuera la Real
Margarita Sánchez-Vaquerizo Villalba Centro de Empleo Villanueva de la Serena Villanueva de la Serena
Mari Cruz Buendía Lozano Ayuntamiento de Burguillos del Cerro Burguillos del Cerro
María Miranda Toral Centro de Empleo Almendralejo Almendralejo
María Moreno Bolívar Punto de Acompañamiento Empresarial Plasencia
María Orea Díaz Ayuntamiento de Valdetorres y Medellin Valdetorres
María Ángeles Aguilar Molano Centro de empleo Orellana la Vieja Orellana la Vieja
María Antonia Barquero Sánchez Diputación Provinical de Cáceres Cáceres
María Antonia Corchero Jiménez Punto de Acompañamiento Empresarial Cáceres
María Aranzazu González Boza Ayuntamiento de Reina Reina
María Belén Alcalá Morocho Centro de Empleo Hervás Hervás
María Cristina Barco Adalid Ayuntamiento de Ruecas Ruecas
María Cristina Morano Martínez Ayuntamiento San Vicente de Alcántara San Vicente de Alcántara
María del Carmen Guerrero Guerrero Ayuntamiento de Ahillones Ahillones
María del Carmen Sánchez Lázaro Ayuntamiento de Arroyomolinos Arroyomolinos de montanchez
María del Mar González Sánchez Ayuntamiento de Coria Coria
María del Mar Polo Romero Centro de Empleo Mérida I Mérida
Maria del Mar Vicente Guillermo Centro de empleo Orellana la Vieja Orellana la Vieja
María del Olvido Felipe Alonso Ayuntamiento de Malpartida de Cáceres Malpartida de Cáceres
María del Pilar Tejado Morán Ayuntamiento de Arroyo de la Luz Arroyo de la Luz
María Dolores Pino López Centro de empleo Campanario Campanario
María Dolores Manzano Serrano Asociación CEDER la Siberia Herrera del Duque
María Elena Gil Romero Centro de Empleo Jaraíz de la Vera Jaraí­z de la Vera
Maria Fernanda Moreno Medel Ayuntamiento de Fuente del Arco Fuente del Arco
María Florencia Tejero Ramos Mancomunidad Sierra de San Pedro San Vicente de Alcántara
María Guadalupe Montesinos Muñoz Ayuntamiento de Puebla de la Calzada Puebla de la Calzada
María Isabel de Mato Martín Ayuntamiento de Cedillo Cedillo
María José Carnero del Teso Diputación de Cáceres Cáceres
Maria José Leyguarda Rojas Ayuntamiento Puebla de Sancho Pérez Puebla de Sancho Pérez
María José Solano Ayuntamiento de Madrigal de la Vera Madrigal de la vera
María José Mateos Mateos Ayuntamiento de Zafra Zafra
María Josefa Álvaro Lorent Mancomunidad de municipios la serena Cabeza del Buey
María Josefa Amaya León Centro de Empleo Herrera del Duque Herrera del Duque
María Josefa Paz Hurtado Centro de Empleo Villafranca de los Barros Villafranca de los Barros
María Julia González González Ayuntamiento de Alange Alange
María Luisa Acero Pulido Mancomunidad Zona Centro Abertura
María Luz Montero Antúnez Diputación de Badajoz Puebla de la Calzada
María Mar Cidoncha Rubia Centro de Empleo Alburquerque Alburquerque
María Matilde Tena Barata Ayuntamiento de Arroyo de San Serván Arroyo de San Serván
María Teresa Merino Muriana Diputación de Badajoz Villafranca de los Barros
María Teresa Moreno González Centro de Empleo Mérida Integrada Mérida
Mariam García Delgado Centro de Empleo Cáceres II (Comarcal) Cáceres
Marta Bautista Guadalupe Mancomunidad Integral Villuercas-Ibores-Jara Logrosán
Marta Gómez Corbacho Diputación de Badajoz Badajoz
Marta Martín Gutiérrez Ayuntamiento Moraleja Moraleja
Maryam Merino Punto de Acompañamiento Empresarial Cáceres
Mercedes Villegas Salgado Ayuntamiento de Valdesalor Valdesalor
Mercedes Solís González Ayuntamiento de Llera Llera
Mercedes Antúnez González Ayuntamiento Alconchel Alconchel
Miguel Ángel Carmona Barco Centro de Empleo Badajoz III Badajoz
Mónica Sánchez Bravo Ayuntamiento Valencia de las Torres Valencia de las torres
Mónica Pérez Duque Ayuntamiento de Casar de Cáceres Casar de Cáceres
Mª Ángeles Prieto Calderón CEAT Badajoz Don Benito
Mª Antolina Mendoza Vega Ayuntamiento de La Haba La Haba
Mª Azucena Miranda Rodríguez Mancomunidad Integral Campo Arañuelo Gordo el
Mª Belén Fernández Sánchez OPAEX Mérida
Mª Carmen Iglesias Velaz ADIC-Hurdes Caminomorisco
Mª Carmen Nogales Bueno Centro de Empleo Guareña Guareña
Mª Concepción Lázaro Cruz Cámara Oficial de Comercio, Industria y Servicios de Badajoz Almendralejo
Mª Concepción Pedraza Manso Centro de empleo Badajoz I Badajoz
Mª del Mar Garrido Vaquero Centro de Empleo Plasencia Plasencia
Mª del Puerto Bueno Gómez Centro de Empleo Hoyos Hoyos
Mª Elena Borrego Fernández Mancomunidad Integral Campo Arañuelo Casatejada
Mª Fernanda Gaspar Durán Centro de Empleo Zafra Zafra
Mª Guadalupe Jara Martín Mancomunidad Rivera de Fresnedosa Torrejoncillo
Mª iSABEL Ordiales Moreno Mancomunidad RIberos del Tajo Cañaveral
Mª Jesús González Sánchez Punto de Acompañamiento Empresarial Plasencia
Mª José Garzón Cuadrado Centro de Empleo Badajoz II-San Roque Badajoz
Mª Rosario Lambea Martín Mancomunidad Comarca de Trujillo Trujillo
Nieves Bejar López Centro de Empleo Badajoz I Badajoz
Noelia Jara Martín Ayuntamiento La Garganta Gargantilla
Noelia Monago Sánchez Centro de Empleo Barcarrota Barcarrota
Noelia Párraga Guardado Cámara Oficial de Comercio, Industria y Servicios de Cáceres Plasencia
Nuria Maragato Muñoz SOPRODEVAJE Navaconcejo
Nuria Benavente Martín Punto de Acompañamiento Empresarial Don Benito
Nuria Berrendo Campos Mancomunidad Comarca Trujillo Trujillo
Olga del Pozo Reynolds Centro de Empleo Jerez de los Caballeros Jerez de los Caballeros
Pablo Alfonso Recuero Ayuntamiento de Rosalejo Rosalejo
Pedro Sánchez García Centro de Empleo Mérida II San pedro de merida
Pedro J. Morán Lavado Centro de Empleo Casar de Palomero Casar de palomero
Pilar Sayago Delgado Mancomunidad de Tentudía Cabeza la Vaca
Pilar Morenas del Pino Centro de Empleo Villafranca de los Barros Villafranca de los Barros
Purificación Morgado Simón Mancomunidad Integral Campo Arañuelo Almaraz
Rafael Luis Alejandre García Centro de Empleo Azuaga Azuaga
Raquel Hornero González Punto de Acompañamiento Empresarial Mérida
Roberto Francisco Domínguez Gil Cámara Oficial de Comercio, Industria y Servicios de Cáceres Navalmoral de la Mata
Rosa García Bote Ayuntamiento Navalvilllar de Pela Navalvillar de Pela
ROSA MARIA PEREZ MUÑOZ Ayuntamiento Navalmoral de la Mata Navalmoral de la Mata
Rosa María Serván Torres Ayuntamiento de Almoharín Almoharí­n
Rosa Mª Valentín Gallardo Punto de Acompañamiento Empresarial Badajoz
Rosalía Chacón Hidalgo Ayuntamiento de Zafra Zafra
Rosario Manso Gazapo Centro de Empleo Cáceres II Cáceres
Sara Borrego Chamorro Ayuntamiento de Alcuéscar Alcuéscar
Sara Caballero Andrada Mancomunidad Riberos del Tajo Casas de millan
Sara Morcuende Martínez Centro de Empleo Miajadas Miajadas
Silvia Barrena Parra Ayuntamiento de Puebla de la Calzada Puebla de la Calzada
Silvia Benito Rabat Ayuntamiento Navas del Madroño Navas del madroño
Soledad Benito Sánchez SEXPE Oficina Orientación Laboral Universidad Badajoz Badajoz
Sonia Díaz Lozano Ayuntamiento de Jarandilla de la Vera Jarandilla de la Vera
Susana Sánchez Encinas Punto de Acompañamiento Empresarial Plasencia
Teresa Fernández Bautista Mancomunidad Integral Lácara Los Baldíos Villar del Rey
Valeriano García Rebollo Ayuntamiento Fuente del Maestre Fuente del Maestre
Veronica Sanchez Garcia AYUNTAMIENTO DE ALMENDRALEJO Almendralejo
Víctor Mena Punto de Acompañamiento Empresarial Cáceres
Víctor M. Martín Sánchez Ayuntamiento de Trujillo Trujillo
Victoria Postigo Jiménez Ayuntamiento de Almaraz Almaraz
Yolanda Martín García Ayuntamiento Malpartida de Plasencia Malpartida de Plasencia
Yolanda Penco Viera Ayuntamiento de Llerena Llerena