Logotipo Plan de Empresa
Logotipo Junta de Extremadura
Listado de Tutores
Apellidos Nombre Entidad Ciudad
Núñez Méndez Alberto Centro de Empleo Valencia de Alcántara
C/ Luis Chamizo, 4
Valencia de Alcántara, Valencia de Alcántara
Borrallo Matamoros Manuel Mancomunidad Tierra de Barros
C/Infanta Cristina s/N
Villafranca de los Barros, Hinojosa del Valle, Hornachos, Palomas, Puebla de la reina, Puebla del prior, Ribera del Fresno
Medina Torres Manuel Ayuntamiento de Peñalsordo
Plaza de España 1
Peñalsordo, Capilla, Zarza capilla
Godoy Martín Inmaculada Centro de Empleo Talayuela
CALLE MARTINEZ CAMARGO S/N
Talayuela
Arévalo Miranda Antonia María Diputacion de Badajoz
c/Santiago, 59
Llerena, Casas de Reina, Higuera de Llerena, Malcocinado, Trasierra
Miguel Díaz Caterina Diputación Provincial de Cáceres
Avda. Miajadas, 32
Trujillo, Trujillo
Murillo Pozo Granada Ayuntamiento de Llerena
Plaza Constitución, 27, 06900 Llerena
Llerena
Moreno Medel Maria Fernanda Ayuntamiento de Fuente del Arco
Plaza de España, nº 1
Fuente del Arco
Barrueco Núñez Esther Centro de Empleo Coria
Coria
Luján Gordillo Elena Cámara de Comercio,Industria y Servicios de Badajoz
Avda Cameranos nº 47,CID Zafra-Rió Bodión
Zafra
Romero Aparicio María Ayuntamiento de Rosalejo
Plaza Mayor 1
Rosalejo
Pérez Duque Mónica Ayuntamiento de Casar de Cáceres
Plaza de España, 1
Casar de Cáceres
FERNÁNDEZ BAUTISTA MARÍA TERESA Mancomunidad Integral Lácara Los Baldíos
Avda. Colón, 6
Villar del Rey, Carmonita, Cordobilla de Lácara, La Nava de Santiago, La Roca de la Sierra, Puebla de Obando
Luengo Lozano Gema Ayuntamiento de Losar de la Vera
calle fuente vieja n 4
Losar de la Vera
Rodríguez Ávila Juan Ayuntamiento de Montijo
Plaza de España, 1
Montijo, Barbaño, Lácara
Calderón Bautista Elena Mancomunidad Río Bodión
Avenida de los Cameranos, S/N
Zafra, Atalaya, Medina de las Torres, Valencia del Ventoso, Zafra
Aguza Millán Mª Luisa Cámara de Comercio,Industria y Servicios de Badajoz
C/ Santiago 58
Llerena
Ramos Torralvo Javier Centro de Empleo Jaraiz de la Vera
C/Pablo Picasso s/n
Jaraí­z de la Vera
Alvarado Rebollo Juan José Ayuntamiento Montánchez
Plaza de España 1
Montánchez
Garrido Jiménez María Cámara Comercio de Badajoz
Avda de Badajoz 1-1ªplanta
Don Benito
Caballero Pérez-Aloe Cristina Ayuntamiento de los Santos de Maimona
C/ Dr. Fernández Santana, 1, 6230, Los Santos de Maimona.
Los Santos de Maimona
González García Jesús Ayuntamiento de Villagarcía de la Torre
Calle Merced, 63, 06950 Villagarcía de la Torre
Villagarcia de la Torre
Yepes Seco Ana Isabel Mancomunidad Tajo-Salor
C/ Oscura,10
Arroyo de la Luz, Brozas, Hinojal, Monroy, Piedras albas, Santiago del campo, Talavan, Villa del rey
Mendo Pérez Francisco Javier Centro de Empleo Don Benito
Calle Manchita, s/n
Don Benito
Golfe Ariete María Begoña Ayuntamiento Arroyo de la Luz
Plaza de la Constitución ,16
Arroyo de la Luz
Penco Viera Yolanda Ayuntamiento de Llerena
Plaza de Espana, 1, 06900 Llerena
Llerena
Duque Rollano Juan Ramón Centro de Empleo Badajoz II
Calle El Gorrión, 6A
Badajoz
Barroso Marchena José Joaquín Mancomunidad de Servicios Campiña Sur
Calle Concepcion Arenal, 17, 06920, Azuaga
Azuaga
Hernández Durán Cristina Ayuntamiento Mata de Alcántara
Plaza de España, 1, 10970 Mata de Alcántara
Mata de alcantara
Sayago Delgado Pilar Mancomunidad de Tentudía
Paseo de Extremadura, 196
Cabeza la Vaca, Bienvenida, Bodonal de la Sierra, Cabeza la Vaca, Calera de León, Montemolí­n, Segura de León
Domínguez Díaz Francisco José Ayuntamiento Granja De Torrehermosa
Calle Carmen, 10, 06910 Granja de Torrehermosa
Granja de Torrehermosa
de Mato Martín María Isabel Ayuntamiento de Cedillo
Plaza de la Constitución, 38, 10513 Cedillo
Cedillo
Mateos Santiago Ana María Centro de Empleo Trujillo
Trujillo
Pulido Vizcano Ana Centro de Empleo Almendralejo
Avda. Rafael Alberti, s/n
Almendralejo
Peralta Bastante Ana María Ayuntamiento
Plaza de la Constitución , 1
Garrovillas
Molina Reyes Irene Centro de Empleo Mérida I
C/ Cristobal Colón nº 5
Mérida
Perez Redondo Juan José Ayuntamiento de Garciaz
plaza de españa 1
Garciaz
Fernández Sánchez María Belén Cámara de Comercio,Industria y Servicios de Badajoz
Avda América 6. CID LA SERENA
Castuera, Cabeza del Buey, Esparragosa de la Serena, Peñalsordo, Quintana de la Serena, Zalamea de la Serena
Borrasca Ramos Hortensia Ayuntamiento de Villanueva de la Serena
Avda. Hernán Cortés,3 (Primera planta Estación de Autobuses)
Villanueva de la Serena, Entrerios, Valdivia, Zurbaran
Caballero Andrada Sara Mancomunidad Riberos del Tajo
Calle Real, 62 2º A, 10820, Cañaveral
Casas de millan, Mirabel, Torrejon el rubio
Caro Durán María Eloísa Mancomunidad Comarca de Trujillo
c/Fray Jerónimo de Loaisa, 46 Bajo
Trujillo
Amador Muñoz Carlos Ayuntamiento Saucedilla
C/Real, 25
Saucedilla
Machío Sánchez Ana Cámara Comercio de Badajoz
C/ García Lorca
Villafranca de los Barros, Hornachos, Puebla de la reina, Puebla del prior, Ribera del Fresno
Solano María José Ayuntamiento de Madrigal de la Vera
Plaza Ayuntamiento nº 1
Madrigal de la vera
Sousa Martínez Melisa Cámara de Comercio,Industria y Servicios de Badajoz
C/RUSIA, 2 (CID Olivenza)
Olivenza, Alconchel, Almendral, Barcarrota, Cheles, Higuera de Vargas, Taliga, Torre de Miguel Sesmero, Valverde de Leganés, Villanueva del Fresno
Díaz López Sandra Cámara Comercio de Badajoz
c/Ronda Segura de León. CID Tentudía
Monesterio, Bienvenida, Bodonal de la Sierra, Cabeza la Vaca, Calera de León, Fuente de Cantos, Fuentes de León, Montemolí­n, Pallares, Segura de León
del Pozo Reynolds Olga Centro de Empleo Jerez de los Caballeros
C/ Rodeo, s/n
Jerez de los Caballeros
Benito Rabat Silvia Ayuntamiento Navas del Madroño
Plaza de la Constitución, 1
Navas del madroño
Fraile Muñoz Ana Belén SEXPE Centro de Empleo Navalmoral de la Mata
Avda Magisterio S/N
Navalmoral de la Mata
González Benito Elisa María Centro de Empleo Badajoz III
República Dominicana, 10
Badajoz, Badajoz
Sánchez Cano María Silvia Cámara Comercio de Badajoz
C/Polideportivo s/n. CID Herrera del Duque
Herrera del Duque
Sánchez Encinas Susana Extremadura Avante-Punto de Acompañamiento Empresarial Plasencia
PAE - Centro de Agricultura Ecológica y de Montaña. Avda. de España, 43
Plasencia
Miranda Rodríguez Mª Azucena Mancomunidad Integral Campo Arañuelo
Plaza Mayor nº 3 1ª Planta
Rosalejo, Belvis de monroy, Berrocalejo, Casas de Miravete, Gordo el, Higuera de Albalat, Mesas de Ibor, Millanes, Talayuela, Tietar del caudillo, Toril, Valdecañas de Tajo, Valdehuncar
Cordovilla Piñas Carmen Ayuntamiento Talavera La Real
PLAZA DE ESPAÑA Nº2
Talavera la Real
Serrano Quesada Cristina Extremadura Avante-Punto de Acompañamiento Empresarial Mérida
PAE - Edificio Urban. C/ Pio Baroja 7
Mérida
Gadella Gómez Marta Centro de Empleo Badajoz I (Avda Juan Carlos I)
Avda Juan Carlos I, nº 9
Badajoz
Casillas Julian José Antonio Centro de Empleo Coria
Coria
Merino Muriana María Teresa Diputación de Badajoz
Calle Felipe Checa, 23
Villafranca de los Barros
Carvajal Santiago David Ayuntamiento De Oliva De La Frontera
Plaza del Ayuntamiento, 1, 06120 Oliva de la Frontera
Oliva de la Frontera
Rodríguez Melo Inés Centro de Empleo Almendralejo
Avda. Rafael Alberti, s/n
Almendralejo
Franco Calvo Julia Mª Cámara Comercio de Badajoz
C/ Vapor s/n Centro CIE
Almendralejo
Segador Silva Lydia María Cámara de Comercio,Industria y Servicios de Badajoz
C/ Hernán Cortés,3 (primera planta Estación Autobuses)
Villanueva de la Serena, Don Benito
Guisado Márquez Ana Belén Cámara Comercio de Badajoz
Plaza del Almendro, 7 CID VEGAS BAJAS
Puebla de la Calzada
Berrendo Campos Nuria Mancomunidad Comarca Trujillo
Calle de Fray Jerónimo de Loaisa, 46
Trujillo, Aldea del obispo, Conquista de la Sierra, Cumbre la, Herguijuela, Jaraicejo, Madroñera, Puerto de santa cruz, Torrecillas de la tiesa
González Boza María Aranzazu Ayuntamiento de Reina
c/San Antonio, 17
Reina
Ramos Rodríguez Gema Mancomunidad de Aguas del Río Tamuja
Plaza de España, 1
Plasenzuela, Santa marta de magasca
Rosado Moreno José Antonio Ayuntamiento de Aliseda
Plaza Mayor, 1, 10550 Aliseda
Aliseda
Ramos Berrocal César Centro de Empleo Cáceres I
Cáceres
Pérez González Francisco Joaquín Ayuntamiento
Plaza de España, 1
Barcarrota
Aliaga Merino Mª del Carmen Cámara de Comercio,Industria y Servicios de Badajoz
CID La Siberia C/ Polideportivo s/n
Herrera del Duque
Carrasco Gómez Ángela Mancomunidad Integral Sierra de Montánchez
Avda. Adolfo Suárez, 4
Valdefuentes, Aldea del cano, Valdefuentes, Valdemorales, Zarza de montanchez
Bravo Barroso Antonio Extremadura Avante-Punto de Acompañamiento Empresarial Badajoz
PAE - Parque Científico y Tecnológico. Avda de la Investigación s/n. Campus Universitario.
Badajoz
Lambea Pineda Manuel SEXPE. Oficina de orientación laboral de la Universidad
Avda de Elvas s/n Campus Universitario de Badajoz.
Badajoz
Morgado Panadero José Javier Mancomunidad Sierra de San Pedro
C/ Pizarro, 16, 10500, Valencia de Alcántara
Carbajo, Herrera de alcantara, Membrio, Salorino
Martínez Romasanta Eva Ayuntamiento de Badajoz
Plaza de España, 1
Badajoz
Trujillo Salgado Ana Isabel Cámara Oficial de Comercio, Industria y Servicios de Cáceres
Plaza Doctor Durán, 2
Cáceres, Navalmoral de la Mata, Plasencia
Cidoncha Rubia María Mar Centro de Empleo Alburquerque
Calle
Alburquerque
Amaya Recio María Teresa Centro de Empleo Badajoz I
Avda Juan Carlos I, 9
Badajoz
Postigo Jiménez Victoria Ayuntamiento de Almaraz
Plaza de España, s/n
Almaraz
Durán Silva Ana Isabel Centro de Empleo Olivenza
C/ Santa Engracia nº 2
Olivenza
Plumed Mimoso María del Pilar Diputación de Badajoz.Comarca de Olivenza
C/ Rusia Nº 2
Olivenza, Alconchel, Almendral, Barcarrota, Cheles, Higuera de Vargas, Taliga, Torre de Miguel Sesmero, Valverde de Leganés, Villanueva del Fresno
Andrade Álvarez Isabel María Centro de Empleo Olivenza
Calle
Olivenza
Morán Lavado Pedro J. Centro de Empleo Casar de Palomero
CALLE VARIANTE ,19
Casar de palomero
Diaz Flores Manuel Antonio Cámara Comercio de Badajoz
CID Tierra de Barros. C/ Camilo José Cela
Santa Marta, Aceuchal, Corte de Peleas, Entrí­n Bajo, La Albuera, La Parra, Morera la, Salvatierra de los Barros, Solana de los Barros, Villalba de los Barros
Merino Fábregas Mª Ángeles Extremadura Avante-Punto de Acompañamiento Empresarial Cáceres
PAE - Edificio Embarcadero. c/ Santa Cristina, s/n
Cáceres
Nieto Guisado María Fernanda Centro de Empleo Valencia de Alcántara
C/ Luis Chamizo, 4
Valencia de Alcántara
Flores Bautista Juan Cándido Ayuntamiento de Santiago de Alcántara
Plaza de España, s/n, 10510 Santiago de Alcántara
Santiago de alcantara
Durán Gómez Jara Ayuntamiento de Deleitosa
PLAZA DE ESPAÑA, 1
Deleitosa
Bélmez García Carmen Ayuntamiento de Hornachos
Plaza de España, 1, 06228 Hornachos
Hornachos
Amaya León María Josefa Centro de Empleo Herrera del Duque
Plaza Constitución, 8,
Herrera del Duque
Moreno González María Teresa Centro de Empleo Mérida I
C/ Cristobal Colón nº 5
Mérida
García Rodríguez Roberto Mancomunidad Villuercas-Ibores-Jara
C/ Iglesia 32, 10120, Logrosán
Alia, Navalvillar de ibor
Méndez Bermejo Cecilio Ayuntamiento Higuera De Vargas
Plaza España, 1
Higuera de Vargas
Paz Hurtado María Josefa Centro de Empleo Villafranca de los Barros
C/ CUBA, s/n
Villafranca de los Barros
Morenas del Pino Pilar Centro de Empleo Villafranca de los Barros
Cuba, S/N
Villafranca de los Barros
Martín García Yolanda Ayuntamiento Malpartida de Plasencia
Plaza Mayor, 1
Malpartida de Plasencia
Eugenio Rodríguez Juan Domingo Mancomunidad Municipios Zona Centro
Miajadas
Lambea Martín Mª Rosario Mancomunidad Comarca de Trujillo
C/ Fray Jerónimo de Loaisa, 46
Trujillo, Aldea del obispo, Conquista de la Sierra, Cumbre la, Herguijuela, Jaraicejo, Madroñera, Puerto de santa cruz, Torrecillas de la tiesa
Tena Barata María Matilde Ayuntamiento de Arroyo de San Serván
Plaza de la Libertad, s/n
Arroyo de San Serván
Orellana González Cristina Centro de Empleo Villafranca de los Barros
Calle
Villafranca de los Barros
Narváez Ruiz Isabel Centro de Empleo Badajoz II
C/ Gorrión nº6
Badajoz
Solís González Mercedes Ayuntamiento de Llera
Plaza de España, 1, 06227 Llera
Llera
Cerrato Morales Francisco Mancomunidad Integral de Municipios Centro
Polígono Industrial Dehesa del Rey, s/n
Oliva de Mérida, Aljucén, Don Álvaro, El Carrascalejo, Mirandilla, San pedro de merida, Trujillanos, Valverde de Mérida, Villagonzalo, Zarza la
Muñoz Barragán Mª Carmen Cámara de Comercio,Industria y Servicios de Badajoz
C/ La Jara s/n (CID Sierra Suroeste)-Polígono Industrial "el Pabellón"
Jerez de los Caballeros
Sánchez Núñez Begoña Ayuntamiento de Monesterio
C/Templarios, 17
Monesterio
Muñoz Abdelkader Laura Zineb ASOCIACIÓN TRABAJADORES AUTÓNOMOS
Travesía San Salvador, nº 4 Local 3
Acedera
Nieto Masa Ana Ayuntamiento de Campo Lugar
Plaza España, 1, 10134 Campo Lugar
Campo lugar, Pizarro
Morano Martínez María Cristina Ayuntamiento San Vicente de Alcántara
Parque De España, 1, 06500 San Vicente de Alcántara
San Vicente de Alcántara
Antúnez González Mercedes Ayuntamiento Alconchel
Alconchel
Manso Gazapo Rosario Centro de Empleo Cáceres II
Cáceres
Guzmán Gallego Francisca Mancomunidad Integral Sierra de Montánchez
Cruce ctras EX-381y EX-206, 10186, Torre de Santa María
Torreorgaz, Torremocha, Torrequemada
Díaz Lozano Sonia Ayuntamiento de Jarandilla de la Vera
Plaza de la Constitución nº 1
Jarandilla de la Vera
Acero Pulido María Luisa Mancomunidad Zona Centro
Camino de la Vascona s/n, 10100, Miajadas
Abertura, Alcollarin, Escurial, Villamesias, Zorita
Solís Pérez Carlos Javier Mancomunidad Integral Sierra de Montánchez
Avda. Adolfo Suárez, 4
Benquerencia, Ruanes, Salvatierra de Santiago, Santa ana
Caballero Arco Ana María Centro de Empleo Don Benito
Calle
Don Benito
González Sánchez Mª Jesús Extremadura Avante-Punto de Acompañamiento Empresarial Plasencia
PAE - Centro de Agricultura Ecológica y de Montaña. Avda de España nº 43
Plasencia
Tostado Nevado Jacinto Ayuntamiento de Alcántara
Pza. de España, nº 1, 10980, Alcántara
Alcántara
Sianes Blanco José Diego Mancomunidad Integral de Servicios Vegas Bajas del Guadiana
Plaza de España, 8 (Casa del Navegante)
Montijo, Guadiana del Caudillo, Pueblonuevo, Torremayor
Vicente Guillermo Maria del Mar Centro de empleo Orellana la Vieja
BUENAVISTA, 7
Orellana la Vieja
Jara Martín Noelia Ayuntamiento La Garganta
Calle Pizarro, 1
La Garganta, Hervás, La Garganta
Pobre Pobre Belén Ayuntamiento De Villanueva De La Vera.
Avenida de la Vera, nº 10
Villanueva de la Vera, Valverde de la vera, Villanueva de la Vera
González Talaván Carlos David Ayuntamiento de Almaraz
Plaza de España, s/n
Almaraz
Pérez Muñoz Rosa María Ayuntamiento Navalmoral de la Mata
Plaza de España, 1
Navalmoral de la Mata
Villegas Salgado Mercedes Ayuntamiento de Valdesalor
Plaza de España, 1
Valdesalor
Segador Silva Myriam OPA EXTREMADURA
C/ José Martínez Ruiz Azorín, 11
Mérida
Tejero Ramos María Florencia Mancomunidad Sierra de San Pedro
Herrera de alcantara, Carbajo, Herreruela
Gaspar Durán Mª Fernanda Centro de Empleo Zafra
C/ Vejer de la Frontera, s/n
Zafra
González González José Juan Extremadura Avante-Punto de Acompañamiento Empresarial Badajoz
PAE - Parque Científico y Tecnológico. Avda de la Investigación, s/n. Campus Universitario
Badajoz
Calderón Díaz Jose Enrique Ayuntamiento de Deleitosa
Plaza de la Constitución nº 1
Deleitosa
Jara Martín Mª Guadalupe Mancomunidad Rivera de Fresnedosa
Plaza Mayor, 1 2ª planta
Torrejoncillo, Acehuche, Cachorrilla, Casas de don gomez, Casillas de coria, Ceclaví­n, Pescueza, Portaje, Portezuelo, Riolobos, Zarza la mayor
Caballero Moya Laura Centro de Empleo Azuaga
INDUSTRIA, 23
Azuaga
Esquina Montero Inmaculada Ayuntamiento de Maguilla
Plaza de la Constitución, 1
Maguilla
Sánchez Bravo Mónica Ayuntamiento Valencia de las Torres
Plaza España, 1, 06444 Valencia de las Torres
Valencia de las torres
Lima Barroso Isabel Ayuntamiento de Casas de Don Pedro
PLAZA ESPAÑA 1
Casas de Don Pedro
Iglesias Velaz Mª Carmen ADIC-Hurdes
Avda. de Las Hurdes, s/n
Caminomorisco, Azabal, Caminomorisco, Casar de palomero, Casares de las Hurdes, Ladrillar, Nuñomoral, Pinofranqueado
Baviano Cañada Lourdes Centro de Empleo Mérida Mérida II
C/ Cristobal Colón nº 5
Mérida
Romero Calvo Encarnación Ayuntamiento Zahínos
Plaza Extremadura, 1, 06129 Zahínos
Zahí­nos
Rodríguez Grillo David Ayuntamiento Fuente del Maestre
Plaza de España, 1, 06360 Fuente del Maestre
Fuente del Maestre
Álvarez Hernández Juan de Dios Centro de Empleo Fregenal de la Sierra
c/ Rodrigo Sánchez Arjona nº 1
Fregenal de la Sierra, Bodonal de la Sierra, Cabeza la Vaca, Fuentes de León, Higuera la Real, Valencia del Ventoso
Rufo Lozano Carmen Ayuntamiento de Peraleda de la Mata
Plaza de España, 1
Peraleda de la mata
González González María Julia Ayuntamiento de Alange
Calle Constitución, 2, 06840 Alange
Alange
García Rebollo Valeriano Ayuntamiento Fuente del Maestre
Plaza de España, 1,
Fuente del Maestre
Borrego Fernández Mª Elena Mancomunidad Integral Campo Arañuelo
Plaza Mayor nº 3 1ª Planta
Rosalejo, Bohonal de ibor, Casas de Miravete, Casatejada, Higuera de Albalat, Mesas de Ibor, Millanes, Serrejon, Talayuela, Tietar del caudillo, Toril, Valdecañas de Tajo, Valdehuncar
Guerrero Guerrero María del Carmen Ayuntamiento de Ahillones
Plaza España, 11, 06940 Ahillones
Ahillones
Mateos Ascacibar Baltasar Centro de Empleo Llerena
PLAZA DONANTES DE SANGRE S/N
Llerena, Casas de Reina, Higuera de Llerena, Puebla del maestre, Trasierra, Usagre
RUBIO MATADOR MARIA JULIA Ayuntamiento Alburquerque
C/ San Mateo, 1
Alburquerque
González Méndez Ana Isabel Centro Empleo Don Benito
c/ Manchita s/n
Don Benito
Taborda Da Quinta Juan José Cámara Comercio de Badajoz
CID Lácara-Los Baldíos. C/ Gabriel y Galán , 8
Alburquerque
Garias Lepe Julia María Ayuntamiento de Llerena
CID Campiña Sur. C/ Santiago, 59 oficina 23
Llerena
Arenas Escaso Juan Francisco Extremadura Avante-Punto de Acompañamiento Empresarial Mérida
PAE - Edificio Urban. C/ Pío Baroja,7
Mérida
Párraga Guardado Noelia Cámara Oficial de Comercio, Industria y Servicios de Cáceres
Avda. Dolore Ibarruri, 34
Plasencia, Piornal
Gil Romero Rosa María Centro Empleo Navalmoral de la Mata
Avda Magisterio s/n
Navalmoral de la Mata, Almaraz, Belvis de monroy, Berrocalejo, Bohonal de ibor, Campillo de deleitosa, Carrascalejo, Casas de Miravete, Casatejada, Castañar de ibor, Fresnedoso de ibor, Garvin, Gordo el, Higuera de Albalat, Majadas, Mesas de Ibor, Millanes, Navalvillar de ibor, Navatrasierra, Peraleda de la mata, Peraleda de san roman, Romangordo, Rosalejo, Saucedilla, Serrejon, Toril, Valdecañas de Tajo, Valdehuncar, Valdelacasa de tajo, Villar del Pedroso
Ordiales Moreno Mª Isabel Mancomunidad RIberos del Tajo
Calle Real, 62 2º A
Cañaveral, Serradilla
Mora Rodríguez Débora Centro de Empleo Castuera
YUSTE, 1
Castuera
González Mancha Javier Ayuntamiento de Romangordo
Plaza de España nº 1
Romangordo
Morgado Simón Purificación Mancomunidad Integral Campo Arañuelo
Travesía de la Iglesia, 5 C.P. 10.529 (MAJADAS) Mancomunidad Integral Campo Arañuelo
Talayuela, Pueblonuevo de miramontes, Tietar del caudillo
Ríos Gómez María Luisa Ayuntamiento Berlanga
Paseo de Extremadura 3
Berlanga
Gómez Bejarano Noelia Extremadura Avante-Punto de Acompañamiento Empresarial Cáceres
PAE - Edificio Embarcadero. c/ Santa Cristina, s/n
Cáceres
Carmona Barco Miguel Ángel Centro de Empleo Badajoz III
C/ Republica dOMINICANA Nº10
Badajoz
Montero Bonifacio Pilar Centro de Empleo Navalmoral de la Mata
CALLE AVENIDA MAGISTERIO S/N
Navalmoral de la Mata
Lozano Gómez Fernando Luis Ayuntamiento de Ribera del Fresno
Calle Ayuntamiento, 1, 06225 Ribera del Fresno
Ribera del Fresno
Rodríguez Llanos Paula Centro de Empleo Hoyos
C/ Lagares, nº 2
Hoyos, Acebo, Cadalso, Cilleros, Descargamaría, Eljas, Gata, Hoyos, Perales del puerto, Robledillo de gata, San Martin de Trevejo, Torre Don Miguel, Valverde del Fresno, Villamiel, Villasbuenas de Gata
Gómez Corbacho Marta Diputación de Badajoz
Calle Tomas Romero de Castilla, 4 06071 Badajoz
Badajoz
Cobos Sánchez Alfonso Extremadura Avante-Punto de Acompañamiento Empresarial Don Benito
PAE - Centro Tecnológico FEVAL
Don Benito
Fernandez de LLera Carlos M. Diputación de Badajoz
CID Sierra Suroeste- Pol.Ind.El Pabellón- C/ La Jara, s/n
Jerez de los Caballeros, Salvaleón, Salvatierra de los Barros, Valle de matamoros, Valle de Santa Ana
Sánchez Lázaro María del Carmen Ayuntamiento de Arroyomolinos
Plaza de la Constitución, 1
Arroyomolinos de montanchez
Alegre Amor Jesús María SEXPE-Centro de Empleo Jaraíz de la Vera
c/ Pablo Picasso s/n
Jaraí­z de la Vera
Rivera Garrido Ana Belén Centro de Empleo Don Benito
Calle Manchita, s/n
Don Benito
Silva Regaña Ana Irene Centro de Empleo Don Benito
C/ Manchita, s/n
Don Benito
Pajuelo Lozano Alfredo Ayuntamiento de Guareña
Plaza de España, 1
Guareña
Martín Sánchez Víctor M. Ayuntamiento de Trujillo
Paseo Ruiz de Mendoza, 8
Trujillo
Leyguarda Rojas Maria José Ayuntamiento Puebla de Sancho Pérez
Plaza España, 1
Puebla de Sancho Pérez, Puebla de Sancho Pérez
Merino Rueda Belén Ayuntamiento de Botija
Plaza Mayor, 1
Botija
Montesinos Muñoz María Guadalupe Ayuntamiento de Puebla de la Calzada
Plaza de España, 1, 06490 Puebla de la Calzada
Puebla de la Calzada
Serván Torres Rosa María Ayuntamiento de Almoharín
Pza. de España nº1, 10132, Almoharín
Almoharí­n
Polo Romero María del Mar Centro de Empleo Mérida I
C/ Cristobal Colón nº 5
Mérida
Paniagua Guerra Jaime Mancomunidad Sierra San Pedro
C/ Pizarro, 16, 10500, Valencia de Alcántara
Valencia de Alcántara
González Sánchez María del Mar Ayuntamiento de Coria
Ayuntamiento de Coria. Pza. San Pedro 1.
Coria
Miguel Carrero Elena Ayuntamiento de La Pesga
Calle Gabriel y Galán nº 17
Pesga la, Zarza de granadilla
González Santos Claudia Ayuntamiento Torrejoncillo
Plaza Mayor, 1
Torrejoncillo, Valdencín
Vaquero Pérez Antonia Centro de Empleo Hervás
CALLE GABRIEL Y GALAN ,1
Hervás
Felipe Alonso María del Olvido Ayuntamiento de Malpartida de Cáceres
Plaza Mayor, 30, 10910 Malpartida de Cáceres
Malpartida de Cáceres
Cambero Jorge Felisa Mª Centro de Empleo Plasencia
Cl Trujillo,19
Plasencia
Trinidad Ruiz María José Mancomunidad SSB Tierra de Barros
Plaza de la Constitución , 3
Aceuchal, Solana de los Barros
Buxeda Carballo Francisco Ayuntamiento de Don Benito
Centro Educativo Margarita Salas, planta segunda
Don Benito
Benito Sánchez Soledad SEXPE Oficina Orientación Laboral Universidad Badajoz
Campus Universitario Badajoz. Av de Elvas S/N
Badajoz, Mérida